Close

NEXT EVENT: HFO 11

HFO 11 Bielany will take place on 5th of February in CRS venue in Warsaw. In the main event WAKO World Champion Michal Blawdziewicz will try to capture title of best heavyweight in HFO rooster.

Event will be aired live on TVP Sport channel in Poland.

MAIN CARD:

HEAVYWEIGHT

+95 kg: Michał Bławdziewicz (Palestra Warszawa) vs Rinus Douma (MW Team Netherlands)

LIGHTWEIGHT

70 kg: Bartosz Botwina (Uniq Fight Club) vs Ivo Hatala (Fire Gym Banska Bystrzyca)

BANTAMWEIGHT

60 kg: Piotr Stępień (Palestra Warszawa) vs Genaro Larotonda (Hemmers Gym Netherlands)

WELTERWEIGHT

77 kg: Tomasz Przybylski (Kick-Boxing Club Poprava) vs Maciej Karpiński (KO Gym Wrocław)

MIDDLEWEIGHT

77 kg: Marcelian Kucharski (HALNY Nowy Sącz) vs Piotr Trześniewski (Kuźnia Mistrzów Wyszków)

FLYWEIGHT

57 kg: Ewa Pietrzykowska (Palestra Warszawa) vs Dominika Chabiniak (ŻKSW)

FEATHERWEIGHT

65 kg: Michał Krupa (Fight Gym Lublin) vs Marcin Majewski (Academia Gorilla Ostrów Mazowiecki)

OPENING CARD:

HEAVYWEIGHT

+95 kg: Mariusz Piersa (Ostrołęka Fight Academy) vs Rafał Kiełczyński (Serafin Muay Thai Warszawa)

OLIPIC BOXING

Boxing 63,5 kg:  Kacper Łaszczyk (Knockout Warszawa) vs Makym Shybashov (Academia Gorila / Fight K.O.mpany)

LIGHTWEIGHT

70 kg: Maciej Błażewicz (Palestra Warszawa) vs Krystian Niewinczany (Fight Point Biała Podlaska)

MIDDLEWEIGHT

85 kg: Piotr Bielak (Walhalla Mińsk Mazowiecki) vs Patryk Mielniczuk (Uniq Fight Club)

WELTERWEIGHT

77 kg: Emil Chorążewicz (Knockout Bielany) vs Michał Saramowicz (Alien Łódź)

FIGHTERS

Jacek Gac
Middleweight
Jacek Gac
#SportPlus / Uniq Fight Club
Maciej Karpinski
Welterweight
Maciej Karpinski
KO Gym Wroclaw
Karol Lasiewicki
Midleweight
Karol Lasiewicki
Ostrołeka Fight Academy
Mateusz Bialas
Lightweight
Mateusz Bialas
KO Gym Wroclaw
Tomasz Przybylski
Welterweight
Tomasz Przybylski
Kick-Boxing Club Poprava
Dariusz Fedor
Bantamweight
Dariusz Fedor
Fight Piont Biała Podlaska

Our Sponsors

Byś
Sponsor 1
Sponsor 2
Sponsor 3
Sponsor 4
Sponsor 5